Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

OPEN TRIPLES A

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1G Alderson21171337520517035
2P Heath20161333720812933
3M Laydon21151536618917731
4G Smith19150433419114330
5J T Hutchinson21131733723210527
6A Stafford2113082932662726
7D Christie21110103462578922
8C Frampton218112233323-9017
9L O'Brien217014236337-10114
10K Joel217014206344-13814
11J R Stafford216114242292-5013
12M Goodyear206014184312-12812
13J Carroll216015209370-16112
14P Thompson211218203375-1724