Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

THURSDAY OPEN PAIRS

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1J Hutchinson19180152414138336
2J H Taylor21180338619419236
3A Coulson21151532922310631
4A Stewart21150638825413430
5N Sparks20122636620715926
6J R Stafford2110293112674422
7D Tuffnell219111301294719
8D Russell209110257260-319
9R Knights218211254324-7018
10C Frampton218013196391-19516
11R Scanlan206014214324-11012
12L Redman206014202374-17212
13R Morton214017220372-1528
14R Smithurst211119130453-3233