Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

OPEN TRIPLES 'C'

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1M Barkess20172136417319136
2R Johnson20151434418815631
3T Barkess2115152992227731
4J H Taylor2113083082179126
5B Brown2112272922563626
6A Stewart2011182652501523
7G Roberts2091102592431619
8S Smith218112259269-1017
9G Jefferson218112250310-6017
10M Atkinson218013233288-5516
11A Madrell217113187322-13515
12D Tuffnell216114211325-11413
13B Wood215016213303-9010
14E Robinson215016217335-11810