Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

OPEN TRIPLES 'B'

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1J H Taylor21161432922710233
2N Kitto2115153262319531
3W Routledge20141533219713529
4J D Burnip2112183122397325
5R Scanlan219392782463221
6A Best21101102602411921
7H Curran2191112482361219
8C Budd208111252260-817
9S Smith217212223303-8016
10N Wilson217113202328-12615
11A Lisle216114193323-13013
12E Robinson215016219343-12410