Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

MONDAY DRAWN TRIPLES

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1D Weatherburn2114072862374928
2T Cole2114072662224428
3L Gallagher2112272922098326
4G Payne2112272822433926
5V White2112272682442426
6J Iley2112272762591726
7A Madrell2112092652145124
8L Miller21110102602352522
9D Morse2011092612461522
10M McVey209292612412020
11B Wood2110011255285-3020
12F Leonard219012214280-6618
13J Payne217113226282-5615
14A Henderson217014248251-314
15J Telford215115199307-10811
16R Smithurst214017175279-1048