Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

SINGLE SETS WEDNESDAY

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1G Smith1515005765130
2M Wright15110446153122
3R Bewick15110447173022
4A Stafford15110440231722
5G Alderson15100543192420
6M Barkess15100541212020
7J Bell1510053528720
8D Metcalfe158073428616
9A Mather158073329416
10R Murray157083232014
11J R Stafford157082934-514
12D Scanlon1550102935-610
13K Linsley1540111942-238
14BYE150213860-520
15BYE150213860-520
16BYE150213860-520