Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

SINGLE SETS WEDNESDAY

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1G Smith1515006065430
2A Stafford15110443232022
3M Barkess1210024493520
4R Bewick13100345123320
5M Wright14100445153020
6G Alderson15100546192720
7J Bell15100538281020
8A Mather158073629716
9R Murray147073528714
10D Metcalfe147073328514
11J R Stafford146082932-312
12D Scanlon134092632-68
13K Linsley1430111842-246
14BYE130013065-650
15BYE140113065-650
16BYE150213065-650