Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

LADIES

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1N Kerr28182834323311038
2M Goodyear28134113123001230
3C Hartshorn2812313290288227
4N Ramshaw2812214293300-726
5K Rogerson2811314284305-2125
6L Redman2810216256352-9622