Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

GENTS PAIRS

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1M Laydon30270360729231554
2G Alderson30222655532523046
3D Christie30220859133725444
4A Mather30211850838112743
5S Krimpen30190114984079138
6M Barkess30181114744027237
7R Johnson3015114458456231
8S Smith3014115387459-7229
9W Dixon30140164414261528
10A Best3012018378519-14124
11W Trotter3010119379507-12821
12C Thompson309120330517-18719
13J D Burnip308121389487-9817
14T Adamson308121344485-14117
15R Mand308022354488-13416
16D Tuffnell308022366571-20516