Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

GENTS PAIRS

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1D Christie26212349526123444
2G Alderson26201549728721041
3M Laydon25201444927217741
4A Mather26180845625220436
5W Dixon2617094233368734
6S Krimpen25160944431013432
7A Stewart25140113743215328
8M Barkess26140123923573528
9D Tuffnell2511014324391-6722
10C Thompson2611015355428-7322
11S Smith268216294424-13018
12J D Burnip269017324456-13218
13W Trotter245316269428-15913
14R Mand266119276490-21413
15R Johnson266020325466-14112
16T Adamson264022276494-2188