Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

GENTS PAIRS

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1M Laydon28260257126131052
2D Christie30220859133725444
3G Alderson29212653631222444
4A Mather28201748434713741
5S Krimpen30190114984079138
6M Barkess30181114744027237
7R Johnson3015114458456231
8S Smith3014115387459-7229
9W Dixon30140164414261528
10A Best3012018378519-14124
11W Trotter2910118368495-12721
12C Thompson309120330517-18719
13J D Burnip308121389487-9817
14T Adamson308121344485-14117
15R Mand308022354488-13416
16D Tuffnell308022366571-20516