Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

THURSDAY OPEN PAIRS

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1A Stewart31240759636223448
2J Hutchinson31222759230129146
3D Russell31221854829924945
4N Sparks31221856134022145
5A Bernard311831052840512339
6D Tuffnell31191114374231439
7A Mather311731152438014437
8J Richardson31163125044396535
9J H Taylor311541251040710334
10R Scanlan3112118402467-6525
11N Herbert317024281645-36414
12R Knights316025317587-27012
13T Attey314225297574-27710
14R Morton312128244712-4685