Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

THURSDAY OPEN PAIRS

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1A Stewart29240557332724648
2J Hutchinson30212757728928844
3N Sparks30211853433719743
4D Russell29201851928023941
5A Bernard30183951639012639
6D Tuffnell31191114374231439
7A Mather301731051236514737
8J H Taylor301531249439110333
9J Richardson30153124834236033
10R Scanlan3012117392456-6425
11N Herbert307023278618-34014
12R Knights305025306577-27110
13T Attey314225297574-27710
14R Morton302028228696-4684