Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

MIXED TRIPLES

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1E Horan30250554626927750
2J R Stafford30232551730820948
3S Krimpen29231547828519347
4N Kitto29183844230613639
5C Thompson301711245135010135
6R Sills3014313393398-531
7L Miller3014115382399-1729
8M Goodyear2913214338395-5728
9H Stirrat3013116329416-8727
10D Tuffnell3012117375391-1625
11R Longstaff2910316341411-7023
12G Jefferson3011118324461-13723
13R Evans3010119324391-6721
14J Telford3010119304406-10221
15B Wood307122287445-15815
16M Duffitt307023295495-20014