Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

OPEN TRIPLES 'C'

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1M Barkess30270355025329754
2R Johnson29221650531319245
3B Brown3020194483589041
4G Roberts3020194243467841
5J H Taylor301821049829320538
6A Stewart30171124593629735
7D Tuffnell3014016370386-1628
8M Graham3012117389409-2025
9G Jefferson3011316314400-8625
10B Jones3011217343374-3124
11E Robinson2912017323500-17724
12S Smith3011019333439-10622
13M Atkinson3010119377423-4621
14A Madrell3010119289438-14921
15G Scott309219300422-12220
16B Wood286022270476-20612