Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

MONDAY DRAWN TRIPLES

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1T Cole30241547929318649
2D Morse30191103743621239
3C Budd30182104293379238
4B Wood30172113993366336
5J Vickery30161134223388433
6J Telford30161133773641333
7D Tuffnell3014214330360-3030
8J Payne30141153663462029
9L Miller30132153583411728
10A Lisle3013215381417-3628
11E Buglass3013215315363-4828
12J March3011316355395-4025
13A Stirrat3011019344394-5022
14A Madrell3010218320448-12822
15R Knights308418321390-6920
16J Congleton309219321407-8620