Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

OPEN TRIPLES 'A'

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1J Hutchinson30253251723827953
2M Laydon30242452826126750
3G Smith30240657027729348
4K Minnis302001050133916240
5G Alderson30162124053475834
6A Stafford30162124263725434
7D Christie30152134013693232
8L O'Brien3015114388402-1431
9P Heath3015015346433-8730
10A Stewart3014115384414-3029
11K Joel3012018342438-9624
12J R Stafford3011019315434-11922
13M Goodyear3011019309490-18122
14A Perry306123312486-17413
15J Carroll305025296503-20710
16P Thompson303225287524-2378