Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

OPEN TRIPLES 'D'

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1M Higgins30261353821432453
2M R Barkess30250549624924750
3A Bernard30194742330911442
4J Hutchinson302001043131311840
5B Slinn2919284073307740
6C Thompson30200104113525940
7A Best30183942731211539
8R Johnson30173103873008737
9A Mather29180113873167136
10D Russell3012216359405-4626
11A King309219305438-13320
12S Smith309219303451-14820
13R Knights308022286455-16916
14S Neely307122259491-23215
15J Ramshaw302028226560-3344
16BYE3000300150-1500