Home

Durham Indoor Bowling Club

OPEN TRIPLES 'B'

League Table

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
 
1G Alderson31230849031117946
2J D Burnip31212856036119944
3J H Taylor31220950834516344
4W Routledge31211951332119243
5N Kitto31170144413924934
6H Curran31161143943573733
7J Vickery3116114369399-3033
8R Sills3113216365381-1628
9S Smith3114017388441-5328
10E Robinson317024317574-25714
11N Herbert316124292503-21113
12A Best316025277529-25212